Running Status of train 13413 (FARAKKA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALDA TOWN (MLDT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
19:42
(0M)
19:52 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
SABAUR
SBO
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
23:27
(0M)
23:37 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
00:41
(0M)
00:51 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
01:11
(0M)
01:12 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:15
(0M)
02:25 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
02:41
(0M)
02:43 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
BARH
BARH
03:19
(0M)
03:21 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
03:36
(0M)
03:40 0M
FATWA
FUT
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
BIHTA
BTA
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
ARA
ARA
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
BANAHI
BYN
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
BUXAR
BXR
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
07:41
(0M)
07:43 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
08:19
(0M)
08:21 0M

DDU
10:02
(0M)
10:17 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
11:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
12:24
(0M)
12:28 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
14:05
(0M)
14:15 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
15:01
(0M)
15:03 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:55
(0M)
19:10 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
22:48
(0M)
22:53 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:28
(0M)
00:33 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:53
(0M)
01:58 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
DELHI
DLI
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:38 PM