Running Status of train 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
23:52
(0M)
23:57 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:28
(0M)
00:33 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:42
(0M)
01:47 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
03:11
(0M)
03:16 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:20
(0M)
07:40 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
11:26
(0M)
11:31 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:00
(0M)
15:15 0M

DDU
16:08
(0M)
16:23 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
17:06
(0M)
17:08 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
17:21
(0M)
17:23 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
17:29
(0M)
17:31 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
17:39
(0M)
17:41 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
BUXAR
BXR
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
BANAHI
BYN
18:49
(0M)
18:51 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
ARA
ARA
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
BIHTA
BTA
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
20:45
(0M)
20:55 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
FATWA
FUT
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
BARH
BARH
22:19
(0M)
22:21 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
22:43
(0M)
22:48 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
00:36
(0M)
00:37 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
01:04
(0M)
01:14 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
01:25
(0M)
01:26 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
01:48
(0M)
01:49 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
02:14
(0M)
02:24 0M
SABAUR
SBO
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
03:30
(0M)
03:31 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
04:06
(0M)
04:11 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:16
(0M)
05:20 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
05:46
(0M)
05:51 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:07 PM