Running Status of train 13415 (MLDT PNBE EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALDA TOWN (MLDT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
01:02
(0M)
01:07 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
01:26
(0M)
01:27 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
BARH
BARH
03:44
(0M)
03:46 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
FATWA
FUT
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:18 AM