Running Status of train 13416 (PNBE MLDT EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
FATWA
FUT
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
22:44
(0M)
22:46 0M
BARH
BARH
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
01:23
(0M)
01:24 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
02:28
(0M)
02:29 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
05:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
06:27
(0M)
06:29 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:04 AM