Running Status of train 13419 (JANASEWA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
15:11
(0M)
15:16 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
KAJRA
KJH
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:10
(0M)
19:15 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
DHOLI
DOL
19:44
(0M)
19:46 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:01 PM