Running Status of train 13419 (JANASEWA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 20:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
15:11
(0M)
15:16 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
KAJRA
KJH
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:12
(0M)
19:17 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
DHOLI
DOL
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:26 AM