Running Status of train 13420 (JANSEWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
DHOLI
DOL
23:26
(0M)
23:28 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
01:20
(0M)
01:35 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
02:44
(0M)
02:46 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
KAJRA
KJH
03:38
(0M)
03:39 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM