Running Status of train 13421 (Ndae Nfk Exp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOUR MALDA (GZM) Station. Arrival at 09:51 Departure at 09:51
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
KATWA
KWAE
05:18
(22M)
05:21 22M
SALAR
SALE
05:37
(22M)
05:38 22M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
05:54
(22M)
05:55 22M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
06:24
(22M)
06:25 22M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
06:55
(22M)
07:05 22M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
07:35
(22M)
07:36 22M
NIMTITA
NILE
08:10
(22M)
08:11 22M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
08:28
(22M)
08:29 22M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
08:50
(22M)
08:52 22M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
09:30
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:48 PM