Running Status of train 13422 (Nfk Ndae Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
16:21
(14M)
16:23 14M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
16:44
(14M)
16:45 14M
NIMTITA
NILE
17:01
(14M)
17:02 14M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
17:29
(14M)
17:30 14M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
18:05
(14M)
18:10 14M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
18:33
(16M)
18:34 16M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
19:05
(15M)
19:06 15M
SALAR
SALE
19:31
(10M)
19:32 10M
KATWA
KWAE
19:56
( 0H 6M)
19:58 0H 6M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
21:10
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:42 PM