Running Status of train 13424 (AII BGP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNA (GUNA) Station. Arrival at 16:33 Departure at 16:43
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
06:18
(3M)
06:20 3M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
06:51
(3M)
06:53 3M
BHILWARA
BHL
08:00
(3M)
08:05 3M
CHANDERIYA
CNA
09:15
(3M)
09:40 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
12:15
(3M)
12:35 3M
GUNA
GUNA
16:30
(3M)
16:40 3M
SAUGOR
SGO
20:43
(3M)
20:45 3M
SATNA
STA
01:35
(3M)
01:45 3M

DDU
08:08
(3M)
08:23 3M
PATNA JN
PNBE
11:50
(3M)
12:00 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
15:00
(3M)
15:05 3M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
15:28
(3M)
15:29 3M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
16:05
(3M)
16:15 3M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
17:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:43 PM