Running Status of train 13429 (MLDT ANVT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAJRA (KJH) Station. Arrival at 15:01 Departure at 15:01
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
11:23
(23M)
11:28 23M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
12:51
(23M)
12:56 23M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
14:02
(23M)
14:07 23M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
14:26
(23M)
14:27 23M
KIUL JN
KIUL
15:15
(15M)
15:20 15M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
15:43
(17M)
15:45 17M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:22
(23M)
16:24 23M
PATNA JN
PNBE
18:10
(23M)
18:20 23M
DANAPUR
DNR
18:38
(13M)
18:40 13M
ARA
ARA
19:19
(10M)
19:21 10M

DDU
22:59
(23M)
23:09 23M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:48
(2M)
23:58 2M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
01:45
(11M)
01:50 11M
AMETHI
AME
02:33
(23M)
02:35 23M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
03:30
(23M)
03:32 23M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:10
(23M)
06:20 23M
HARDOI
HRI
07:50
(23M)
07:52 23M
BAREILLY
BE
09:45
(10M)
09:48 10M
MORADABAD
MB
11:20
(24M)
11:28 24M
HAPUR
HPU
12:56
(16M)
12:58 16M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:46
( 0H 7M)
13:48 0H 7M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
14:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM