Running Status of train 13465 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:59
(0M)
16:01 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
KATWA
KWAE
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
SALAR
SALE
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
21:21
(0M)
21:23 0M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:08 AM