Running Status of train 13466 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 12:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
KHALTIPUR
KTJ
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
BAZARSAU
BZLE
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
SALAR
SALE
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
KATWA
KWAE
10:02
(0M)
10:04 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:52
(0M)
11:54 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:55 PM