Running Status of train 13484 (FARAKKA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
23:52
(0M)
00:01 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:28
(0M)
00:33 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:42
(0M)
01:50 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
03:11
(0M)
03:16 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:20
(0M)
07:40 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
AYODHYA
AY
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
11:07
(0M)
11:09 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
11:49
(0M)
11:53 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
12:34
(0M)
12:40 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:00
(0M)
15:15 0M

DDU
16:08
(0M)
16:23 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
17:47
(0M)
17:49 0M
BUXAR
BXR
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
18:17
(0M)
18:19 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
BANAHI
BYN
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
ARA
ARA
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
BIHTA
BTA
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
FATWA
FUT
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
BARH
BARH
22:19
(0M)
22:21 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
22:43
(0M)
22:48 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
00:33
(0M)
00:34 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
00:57
(0M)
01:07 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
01:41
(0M)
01:42 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
02:07
(0M)
02:17 0M
SABAUR
SBO
02:27
(0M)
02:28 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
03:23
(0M)
03:24 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
04:06
(0M)
04:11 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:20
(0M)
05:24 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
05:44
(0M)
05:49 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM