Running Status of train 13501 (Hlz Asanso) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDA (BRDB) Station. Arrival at 14:24 Departure at 14:24
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HALDIA
HLZ
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
DURGACHAK TOWN
DZKT
14:08
(5M)
14:10 5M
TAMLUK
TMZ
14:43
(5M)
14:45 5M
PANSKURA
PKU
15:06
(5M)
15:08 5M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:52
(5M)
16:02 5M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
16:40
(5M)
16:42 5M
SALBONI
SLB
16:56
(5M)
16:58 5M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
17:06
(5M)
17:08 5M
GARHBETA
GBA
17:18
(5M)
17:19 5M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
17:36
(5M)
17:38 5M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
17:48
(5M)
17:50 5M
BANKURA
BQA
18:03
(5M)
18:05 5M
CHHATNA
CJN
18:13
(2M)
18:15 2M
ADRA JN
ADRA
19:00
(5M)
19:05 5M
MURADI
MDF
19:24
(5M)
19:26 5M
MADHUKUNDA
MDKD
19:33
(5M)
19:35 5M
BURNPUR
BURN
20:12
(5M)
20:14 5M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
20:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:27 PM