Running Status of train 13502 (Asn Hlz E) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HALDIA (HLZ) Station. Arrival at 12:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
MADHUKUNDA
MDKD
06:01
(0M)
06:03 0M
MURADI
MDF
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHHATNA
CJN
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
BANKURA
BQA
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
ONDAGRAM
ODM
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
SALBONI
SLB
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
TAMLUK
TMZ
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
DURGACHAK TOWN
DZKT
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
HALDIA
HLZ
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:11 PM