Running Status of train 13509 (ASN GD EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ASANSOL JN (ASN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
17:19
(0M)
17:21 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
17:44
(0M)
17:46 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
21:15
(0M)
21:35 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
BALLIA
BUI
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
MAU JN
MAU
04:45
(0M)
05:05 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
05:49
(0M)
05:51 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
08:20
(0M)
08:45 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
AYODHYA
AY
10:50
(0M)
11:15 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
11:55
(0M)
12:25 0M
GONDA JN
GD
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:07 PM