Running Status of train 13511 (TATA ASN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ASANSOL JN (ASN) Station. Arrival at 16:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
KANDRA
KND
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
14:14
(0M)
14:16 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
ANARA
ANR
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
16:14
(0M)
16:16 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
16:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:00 AM