Running Status of train 13512 (TATANAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. Arrival at 12:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
ANARA
ANR
10:02
(0M)
10:04 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
10:56
(0M)
10:58 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
KANDRA
KND
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:47 PM