Running Status of train 14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) Station. Arrival at 20:35 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (105M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SITAMARHI
SMI
00:00
(0M)
02:15 0M
RUNNI SAIDPUR
RUSD
02:31
(105M)
02:33 105M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
04:05
(105M)
04:35 105M
GORAUL
GRL
05:00
(105M)
05:02 105M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
05:11
(105M)
05:13 105M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
05:45
(105M)
05:50 105M
SONPUR JN
SEE
06:00
(105M)
06:02 105M
PARMANANDPUR
PMU
06:28
(105M)
06:30 105M
NAYAGAON
NYO
06:36
(105M)
06:38 105M
SITALPUR
STLR
06:45
(105M)
06:47 105M
DIGHWARA
DGA
06:53
(105M)
06:55 105M
AWATARNAGAR
ATNR
07:03
(105M)
07:04 105M
BARA GOPAL
BAGL
07:10
(105M)
07:12 105M
DUMRI JUARA
DRI
07:18
(105M)
07:19 105M
GOLDINGANJ
GJH
07:23
(105M)
07:25 105M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
08:01
(105M)
08:02 105M
CHHAPRA
CPR
08:10
(105M)
08:20 105M
EKMA
EKMA
08:42
(105M)
08:43 105M
CHAINWA
CW
08:54
(105M)
08:56 105M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
09:06
(105M)
09:08 105M
SIWAN JN
SV
09:45
(105M)
09:50 105M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
09:57
(105M)
09:59 105M
MAIRWA
MW
10:13
(105M)
10:15 105M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
10:28
(105M)
10:30 105M
BHATNI JN
BTT
10:55
(105M)
11:20 105M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
11:31
(105M)
11:33 105M
LAR ROAD
LRD
11:44
(105M)
11:46 105M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
11:59
(105M)
12:01 105M
MAU JN
MAU
12:35
(105M)
12:40 105M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
13:03
(105M)
13:05 105M
VARANASI JN
BSB
14:25
(105M)
14:40 105M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
14:59
(105M)
15:00 105M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
15:43
(105M)
15:45 105M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
16:08
(105M)
16:10 105M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
18:31
(105M)
18:33 105M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
18:50
(105M)
19:00 105M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:25
( 1H 8M)
22:30 1H 8M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
02:10
(101M)
02:12 101M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
02:42
(116M)
02:44 116M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:00
( 1H 28M)
04:02 1H 28M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
04:35
( 1H 22M)
00:00 1H 22M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:43 PM