Running Status of train 14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BAHERWA HALT (BRWH) Station. Arrival at 16:54 Departure at 16:54
Train is running Late (98M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SITAMARHI
SMI
00:00
(0M)
02:15 0M
RUNNI SAIDPUR
RUSD
02:31
( 1H 38M)
02:33 1H 38M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
04:05
( 1H 38M)
04:35 1H 38M
GORAUL
GRL
05:00
( 1H 38M)
05:02 1H 38M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
05:11
( 1H 38M)
05:13 1H 38M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
05:45
( 1H 38M)
05:50 1H 38M
SONPUR JN
SEE
06:00
( 1H 38M)
06:02 1H 38M
PARMANANDPUR
PMU
06:28
( 1H 38M)
06:30 1H 38M
NAYAGAON
NYO
06:36
( 1H 38M)
06:38 1H 38M
SITALPUR
STLR
06:45
( 1H 38M)
06:47 1H 38M
DIGHWARA
DGA
06:53
( 1H 38M)
06:55 1H 38M
AWATARNAGAR
ATNR
07:03
( 1H 38M)
07:04 1H 38M
BARA GOPAL
BAGL
07:10
( 1H 38M)
07:12 1H 38M
DUMRI JUARA
DRI
07:18
( 1H 38M)
07:19 1H 38M
GOLDINGANJ
GJH
07:23
( 1H 38M)
07:25 1H 38M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
08:01
( 1H 38M)
08:02 1H 38M
CHHAPRA
CPR
08:10
( 1H 38M)
08:20 1H 38M
EKMA
EKMA
08:42
( 1H 38M)
08:43 1H 38M
CHAINWA
CW
08:54
( 1H 38M)
08:56 1H 38M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
09:06
( 1H 38M)
09:08 1H 38M
SIWAN JN
SV
09:45
( 1H 38M)
09:50 1H 38M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
09:57
( 1H 38M)
09:59 1H 38M
MAIRWA
MW
10:13
( 1H 38M)
10:15 1H 38M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
10:28
( 1H 38M)
10:30 1H 38M
BHATNI JN
BTT
10:55
( 1H 38M)
11:20 1H 38M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
11:31
( 1H 38M)
11:33 1H 38M
LAR ROAD
LRD
11:44
( 1H 38M)
11:46 1H 38M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
11:59
( 1H 38M)
12:01 1H 38M
MAU JN
MAU
12:35
( 1H 38M)
12:40 1H 38M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
13:03
( 1H 38M)
13:05 1H 38M
VARANASI JN
BSB
14:25
( 1H 38M)
14:40 1H 38M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
14:59
( 1H 38M)
15:00 1H 38M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
15:43
( 1H 36M)
15:45 1H 36M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
16:08
( 1H 32M)
16:10 1H 32M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
18:31
(4M)
18:33 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
18:50
(18M)
19:00 18M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:25
( 1H 38M)
22:30 1H 38M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
02:10
(38M)
02:12 38M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
02:42
(39M)
02:44 39M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:00
( 0H 8M)
04:02 0H 8M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
04:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:56 PM