Running Status of train 14006 (LICHCHAVI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ROOMA (RXM) Station. Arrival at 00:22 Departure at 00:22
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:38
(34M)
15:40 34M
DADRI
DER
16:05
(34M)
16:07 34M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
16:38
(34M)
16:40 34M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:10
(34M)
17:12 34M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
20:23
(34M)
20:25 34M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:25
(34M)
23:35 34M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:45
(34M)
02:55 34M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
03:05
(23M)
03:07 23M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
04:14
(29M)
04:16 29M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
05:19
(5M)
05:20 5M
VARANASI JN
BSB
06:15
( 0H 6M)
06:25 0H 6M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
07:17
(4M)
07:19 4M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
07:29
(12M)
07:31 12M
MAU JN
MAU
08:10
(16M)
08:15 16M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
08:55
(13M)
08:57 13M
LAR ROAD
LRD
09:12
(10M)
09:14 10M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
09:25
(2M)
09:27 2M
BHATNI JN
BTT
09:55
(34M)
10:08 34M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
10:38
( 0H 9M)
10:40 0H 9M
MAIRWA
MW
10:54
( 0H 9M)
10:56 0H 9M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
11:05
( 0H 9M)
11:07 0H 9M
SIWAN JN
SV
11:20
(13M)
11:25 13M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
11:44
(20M)
11:46 20M
CHAINWA
CW
12:04
(13M)
12:06 13M
EKMA
EKMA
12:13
(18M)
12:15 18M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:30
(34M)
13:40 34M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
13:55
(34M)
13:57 34M
GOLDINGANJ
GJH
14:09
(34M)
14:11 34M
DUMRI JUARA
DRI
14:18
(34M)
14:19 34M
BARA GOPAL
BAGL
14:24
(4M)
14:26 4M
AWATARNAGAR
ATNR
14:32
(3M)
14:33 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
14:37
(4M)
14:39 4M
SITALPUR
STLR
14:45
( 0H 6M)
14:47 0H 6M
NAYAGAON
NYO
14:54
(24M)
14:56 24M
PARMANANDPUR
PMU
15:02
(27M)
15:04 27M
SONPUR JN
SEE
15:16
(25M)
15:18 25M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
15:28
(27M)
15:33 27M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
15:53
(22M)
15:55 22M
GORAUL
GRL
16:12
(26M)
16:14 26M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:20
(34M)
18:31 34M
RUNNI SAIDPUR
RUSD
19:25
(16M)
19:27 16M
SITAMARHI
SMI
21:00
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 AM