Running Status of train 14012 (HSX DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOSHIARPUR (HSX) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOSHIARPUR
HSX
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
KHURDPUR
KUPR
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:10
(0M)
23:35 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:59
(0M)
00:01 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:55
(0M)
01:05 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
04:27
(0M)
04:29 0M
DELHI
DLI
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:55 PM