Running Status of train 14012 (HSX DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BOLINNA DOABA (BLND) Station. Arrival at 22:42 Departure at 22:42
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOSHIARPUR
HSX
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
KHURDPUR
KUPR
22:15
(4M)
22:17 4M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:00
(4M)
23:25 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
23:33
(4M)
23:35 4M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:49
(4M)
23:51 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
00:45
(4M)
00:55 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:00
(4M)
03:10 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
04:27
(4M)
04:29 4M
DELHI
DLI
07:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:45 PM