Running Status of train 14013 (SLN ANVT EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SULTANPUR (SLN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SULTANPUR
SLN
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
15:54
(0M)
15:56 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:20
(0M)
18:30 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
HARDOI
HRI
20:02
(0M)
20:04 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
AONLA
AO
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:05
(0M)
01:13 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
HAPUR
HPU
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:59 PM