Running Status of train 14014 (SULTANPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station. Arrival at 03:22 Departure at 03:22
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
17:06
(11M)
17:08 11M
PILKHUA
PKW
17:32
(11M)
17:34 11M
HAPUR
HPU
17:50
(11M)
17:52 11M
AMROHA
AMRO
18:51
(11M)
18:53 11M
MORADABAD
MB
19:35
(11M)
19:43 11M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
20:35
(11M)
20:38 11M
AONLA
AO
21:28
(11M)
21:30 11M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:28
(11M)
23:30 11M
HARDOI
HRI
00:14
(11M)
00:17 11M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
01:48
(11M)
01:50 11M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
02:10
(11M)
02:20 11M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:19
(11M)
04:21 11M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
05:01
(11M)
05:03 11M
SULTANPUR
SLN
06:10
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:29 AM