Running Status of train 14014 (SULTANPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:38
Train is running Late (73M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
17:06
( 1H 13M)
17:08 1H 13M
PILKHUA
PKW
17:32
( 1H 13M)
17:34 1H 13M
HAPUR
HPU
17:50
( 1H 13M)
17:52 1H 13M
AMROHA
AMRO
18:51
( 1H 13M)
18:53 1H 13M
MORADABAD
MB
19:32
( 1H 13M)
19:40 1H 13M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
20:35
( 1H 13M)
20:38 1H 13M
AONLA
AO
21:28
( 1H 13M)
21:30 1H 13M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:28
( 1H 13M)
23:30 1H 13M
HARDOI
HRI
00:24
( 1H 13M)
00:26 1H 13M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
01:48
( 1H 13M)
01:50 1H 13M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
02:15
( 1H 13M)
02:25 1H 13M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:19
(22M)
04:21 22M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
05:01
( 0H 6M)
05:03 0H 6M
SULTANPUR
SLN
06:10
( 1H 13M)
00:00 1H 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:42 AM