Running Status of train 14015 (SADBHAVANA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAXAUL JN (RXL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAXAUL JN
RXL
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
23:15
(0M)
23:40 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
23:56
(0M)
23:59 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
MEHSI
MAI
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
03:30
(0M)
04:00 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
04:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
06:25
(0M)
06:40 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
BALLIA
BUI
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
11:16
(0M)
11:18 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
15:15
(0M)
15:30 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
16:12
(0M)
16:14 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
18:20
(0M)
18:30 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
HARDOI
HRI
20:07
(0M)
20:09 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
AONLA
AO
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
23:45
(0M)
23:55 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:05
(0M)
01:13 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
HAPUR
HPU
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:20 AM