Running Status of train 14033 (JAMMU MAIL) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
NARELA
NUR
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
GANAUR
GNU
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
KARNAL
KUN
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:02
(0M)
02:11 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
03:05
(0M)
03:08 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
03:47
(0M)
03:49 0M
DASUYA
DZA
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
05:08
(0M)
05:12 0M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
09:05
(0M)
09:15 0M
MANWAL
MNVL
09:34
(0M)
09:36 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:06 AM