Running Status of train 14033 (JAMMU MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at SONIPAT (SNP) Station. Arrival at 21:16 Departure at 21:18
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:23
(16M)
20:24 16M
NARELA
NUR
20:43
(16M)
20:45 16M
SONIPAT
SNP
21:00
(16M)
21:02 16M
GANAUR
GNU
21:15
(16M)
21:17 16M
SAMALKHA
SMK
21:28
(22M)
21:30 22M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:14
( 0H 9M)
22:16 0H 9M
KARNAL
KUN
22:39
(13M)
22:41 13M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
23:07
(16M)
23:09 16M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:15
(16M)
00:20 16M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
00:45
(16M)
00:47 16M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:02
(14M)
02:11 14M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
02:39
(38M)
02:41 38M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
03:05
(30M)
03:08 30M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
03:47
(23M)
03:49 23M
DASUYA
DZA
04:03
(24M)
04:05 24M
MUKERIAN
MEX
04:21
(28M)
04:23 28M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
05:08
(27M)
05:12 27M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
05:25
(32M)
05:27 32M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
05:34
(44M)
05:35 44M
KATHUA
KTHU
05:46
(47M)
05:48 47M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
06:07
( 1H 13M)
06:09 1H 13M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
06:15
( 1H 14M)
06:16 1H 14M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
06:20
( 1H 13M)
06:22 1H 13M
SAMBA
SMBX
07:08
(51M)
07:10 51M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
07:48
(26M)
07:50 26M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
08:34
(16M)
08:36 16M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
09:05
(16M)
09:15 16M
MANWAL
MNVL
09:34
(15M)
09:36 15M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
10:13
( 0H 7M)
10:15 0H 7M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
11:15
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:13 PM