Running Status of train 14034 (JAMMU MAIL) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) Station. Arrival at 05:07 Departure at 05:09
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
15:05
(22M)
15:07 22M
MANWAL
MNVL
15:31
(22M)
15:33 22M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
16:15
(22M)
16:25 22M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
16:41
(22M)
16:43 22M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
16:55
(22M)
16:57 22M
SAMBA
SMBX
17:09
(22M)
17:11 22M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
17:28
(22M)
17:30 22M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
17:36
(22M)
17:37 22M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
17:43
(22M)
17:45 22M
KATHUA
KTHU
18:08
(22M)
18:10 22M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
18:28
(22M)
18:30 22M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
19:00
(22M)
19:05 22M
MUKERIAN
MEX
19:48
(22M)
19:50 22M
DASUYA
DZA
20:13
(22M)
20:15 22M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
20:53
(22M)
20:55 22M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:10
(22M)
22:15 22M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
22:28
(22M)
22:30 22M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:35
(22M)
23:45 22M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:40
(22M)
01:50 22M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
02:26
(22M)
02:28 22M
KARNAL
KUN
02:52
(22M)
02:54 22M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
03:37
(22M)
03:39 22M
SAMALKHA
SMK
03:51
(22M)
03:53 22M
SONIPAT
SNP
04:14
(22M)
04:16 22M
NARELA
NUR
04:29
(22M)
04:31 22M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
04:45
(22M)
04:47 22M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
05:08
(13M)
05:10 13M
DELHI
DLI
05:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:07 AM