Running Status of train 14034 (JAMMU MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
14:55
(0M)
14:57 0M
MANWAL
MNVL
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
16:07
(0M)
16:20 0M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
16:59
(0M)
17:01 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
DASUYA
DZA
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:40
(0M)
01:50 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
02:26
(0M)
02:28 0M
KARNAL
KUN
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
03:34
(0M)
03:36 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
03:47
(0M)
03:49 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
04:10
(0M)
04:12 0M
NARELA
NUR
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
NEW ADRESHNAGARH
ANDI
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
DELHI
DLI
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:53 AM