Running Status of train 14035 (DAULADHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
23:29
(0M)
23:31 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
00:25
(0M)
00:27 0M
JIND JN
JIND
01:15
(0M)
01:17 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
02:25
(0M)
02:27 0M
LEHRA GAGA
LHA
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
SUNAM UDHAM S W
SFMU
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
SANGRUR
SAG
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
03:40
(0M)
03:50 0M
MALERKOTLA
MET
04:04
(0M)
04:06 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:03
(0M)
05:13 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
06:02
(0M)
06:05 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
DASUYA
DZA
06:56
(0M)
06:58 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
07:14
(0M)
07:16 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:49 AM