Running Status of train 14036 (DHAULADHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATHANKOT (PTK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATHANKOT
PTK
00:00
(0M)
23:20 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
DASUYA
DZA
00:19
(0M)
00:21 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:45
(0M)
02:55 0M
MALERKOTLA
MET
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
03:55
(0M)
04:25 0M
SANGRUR
SAG
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
SUNAM UDHAM S W
SFMU
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
LEHRA GAGA
LHA
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
05:55
(0M)
05:58 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
JIND JN
JIND
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
09:37
(0M)
09:39 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
09:51
(0M)
09:53 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:51 PM