Running Status of train 14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:39
(2M)
22:41 2M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
23:18
(2M)
23:20 2M
PILKHUA
PKW
23:44
(2M)
23:46 2M
HAPUR
HPU
23:59
(2M)
00:02 2M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
00:28
(2M)
00:30 2M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
00:55
(2M)
01:15 2M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
01:36
(2M)
01:38 2M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
02:06
(2M)
02:08 2M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:38
(2M)
02:40 2M
BIJNOR
BJO
03:05
(2M)
03:07 2M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
03:51
(2M)
03:53 2M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
04:10
(2M)
05:35 2M
SANEH ROAD
SNX
05:56
(2M)
05:58 2M
KOTDWARA
KTW
06:25
(2M)
00:00 2M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
05:26
(2M)
05:28 2M
JWALAPUR
JWP
05:48
(2M)
05:50 2M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
06:05
(2M)
06:35 2M
RAIWALA
RWL
06:56
(2M)
06:58 2M
DOIWALA
DWO
07:28
(2M)
07:30 2M
DEHRADUN
DDN
08:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:54 AM