Running Status of train 14041 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) Station. Arrival at 04:35 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:41
(25M)
22:43 25M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
23:18
(25M)
23:20 25M
PILKHUA
PKW
23:44
(25M)
23:46 25M
HAPUR
HPU
00:01
(25M)
00:02 25M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
00:28
(25M)
00:30 25M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
00:55
(25M)
01:15 25M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
01:36
(25M)
01:38 25M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
02:11
(25M)
02:13 25M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:43
(25M)
02:45 25M
BIJNOR
BJO
03:10
(25M)
03:12 25M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
03:51
(25M)
03:53 25M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
04:10
(25M)
05:35 25M
SANEH ROAD
SNX
05:56
(25M)
05:58 25M
KOTDWARA
KTW
06:25
(25M)
00:00 25M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
05:26
(18M)
05:28 18M
JWALAPUR
JWP
05:48
(19M)
05:50 19M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
06:05
(25M)
06:35 25M
RAIWALA
RWL
06:56
(25M)
06:58 25M
DOIWALA
DWO
07:28
(25M)
07:30 25M
DEHRADUN
DDN
08:25
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:42 AM