Running Status of train 14042 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDOK (CNK) Station. Arrival at 02:44 Departure at 02:44
Train is running Late (144M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
21:49
(144M)
21:51 144M
RAIWALA
RWL
22:25
(144M)
22:27 144M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
22:55
(144M)
23:25 144M
JWALAPUR
JWP
23:30
(144M)
23:32 144M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
23:55
(144M)
23:57 144M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
00:40
(143M)
01:15 143M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
01:26
(138M)
01:28 138M
BIJNOR
BJO
02:03
(135M)
02:05 135M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:32
(130M)
02:34 130M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
03:08
(123M)
03:10 123M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
03:38
(117M)
03:40 117M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
04:15
(113M)
04:35 113M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
04:52
(109M)
04:54 109M
HAPUR
HPU
05:25
(103M)
05:27 103M
PILKHUA
PKW
05:38
(101M)
05:40 101M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:28
( 1H 31M)
06:30 1H 31M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:54
( 1H 27M)
06:56 1H 27M
DELHI
DLI
07:25
( 1H 24M)
00:00 1H 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:47 AM