Running Status of train 14042 (MUSSOORIE EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
22:55
(0M)
23:25 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
00:40
(0M)
01:15 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
02:36
(0M)
02:38 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
04:15
(0M)
04:35 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
DELHI
DLI
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:47 AM