Running Status of train 14043 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOTDWARA (KTW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTDWARA
KTW
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
16:20
(0M)
16:35 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
19:30
(0M)
19:50 0M
HAPUR
HPU
20:37
(0M)
20:39 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
21:55
(0M)
21:57 0M
DELHI
DLI
22:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:16 PM