Running Status of train 14043 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAJRAULA JN (GJL) Station. Arrival at 19:32 Departure at 19:52
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTDWARA
KTW
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
16:25
(2M)
16:35 2M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
16:46
(2M)
16:48 2M
BIJNOR
BJO
17:20
(2M)
17:25 2M
HALDAUR
HLDR
17:53
(2M)
17:55 2M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
18:20
(2M)
18:22 2M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
18:50
(2M)
18:52 2M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
19:30
(2M)
19:50 2M
HAPUR
HPU
20:35
(4M)
20:37 4M
PILKHUA
PKW
20:51
(2M)
20:53 2M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:33
(2M)
21:35 2M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
21:54
(2M)
21:56 2M
DELHI
DLI
22:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:37 PM