Running Status of train 14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station. Arrival at 12:25 Departure at 12:25
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
07:44
(2M)
07:46 2M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:18
(2M)
08:20 2M
PILKHUA
PKW
08:46
(2M)
08:48 2M
HAPUR
HPU
09:04
(2M)
09:06 2M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
09:50
(2M)
10:10 2M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
10:31
(2M)
10:33 2M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
11:05
(2M)
11:07 2M
HALDAUR
HLDR
11:32
(2M)
11:34 2M
BIJNOR
BJO
11:57
(2M)
12:02 2M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
12:51
(2M)
12:53 2M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
13:20
(2M)
13:35 2M
KOTDWARA
KTW
14:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:43 PM