Running Status of train 14044 (GARHWAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
HAPUR
HPU
09:04
(0M)
09:06 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
10:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
10:31
(0M)
10:33 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
11:32
(0M)
11:34 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
11:57
(0M)
12:02 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
12:51
(0M)
12:53 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
13:20
(0M)
13:35 0M
KOTDWARA
KTW
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:10 AM