Running Status of train 14055 (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) Station. Arrival at 02:27 Departure at 02:32
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
00:15
(19M)
00:25 19M
BHOJO
BOJ
01:31
(19M)
01:36 19M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
02:08
(19M)
02:13 19M
MARIANI JN
MXN
03:40
( 0H 6M)
03:50 0H 6M
FURKATING JN
FKG
04:43
(19M)
04:45 19M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
05:39
(19M)
05:41 19M
DIMAPUR
DMV
06:05
(19M)
06:15 19M
DIPHU
DPU
06:52
(19M)
06:54 19M
LUMDING JN
LMG
07:50
(19M)
08:00 19M
LANKA
LKA
08:35
(19M)
08:37 19M
HOJAI
HJI
08:53
(19M)
08:55 19M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
09:10
(19M)
09:12 19M
KAMPUR
KWM
09:24
(19M)
09:26 19M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
09:55
(19M)
09:57 19M
JAGI ROAD
JID
10:35
(19M)
10:37 19M
DIGARU
DGU
11:10
(19M)
11:12 19M
GUWAHATI
GHY
12:33
(19M)
12:48 19M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
13:05
(19M)
13:10 19M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
13:50
(19M)
13:55 19M
NALBARI
NLV
14:12
(19M)
14:14 19M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
14:51
(19M)
14:56 19M
BIJNI
BJF
15:33
(19M)
15:35 19M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
15:49
(19M)
15:51 19M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
16:25
(19M)
16:35 19M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
17:00
(19M)
17:02 19M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
17:12
(19M)
17:14 19M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
17:32
(19M)
17:34 19M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
18:30
(19M)
18:35 19M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
19:00
(19M)
19:05 19M
FALAKATA
FLK
19:36
(19M)
19:41 19M
DHUPGURI
DQG
20:05
(19M)
20:10 19M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
21:25
(19M)
21:27 19M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
22:30
(19M)
22:45 19M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
23:50
(19M)
23:55 19M
BARSOI JN
BOE
00:45
(19M)
00:47 19M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
03:35
(19M)
03:45 19M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
04:17
(19M)
04:19 19M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:00
(19M)
05:02 19M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
05:55
(19M)
06:00 19M
KAHALGAON
CLG
06:40
(19M)
06:41 19M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
07:28
(19M)
07:38 19M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
07:58
(19M)
07:59 19M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
08:55
(19M)
09:05 19M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
09:24
(19M)
09:25 19M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:42
(19M)
10:47 19M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
11:17
(19M)
11:19 19M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:12
(19M)
12:14 19M
PATNA JN
PNBE
12:40
(19M)
12:50 19M
ARA
ARA
13:29
(19M)
13:31 19M
BUXAR
BXR
14:15
(19M)
14:17 19M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
15:00
(19M)
15:02 19M

DDU
16:34
(19M)
16:54 19M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:52
(19M)
17:57 19M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:15
(19M)
19:25 19M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:40
(19M)
22:45 19M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:54
(19M)
00:56 19M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:50
(19M)
01:55 19M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
03:13
(19M)
03:18 19M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
03:48
(19M)
03:50 19M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:10
(19M)
05:12 19M
DELHI
DLI
06:05
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:28 AM