Running Status of train 14055 (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIBRUGARH (DBRG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
02:08
(0M)
02:13 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
03:40
(0M)
03:50 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
05:39
(0M)
05:41 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
DIPHU
DPU
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
07:50
(0M)
08:00 0M
LANKA
LKA
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
HOJAI
HJI
09:19
(0M)
09:21 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
DIGARU
DGU
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
12:35
(0M)
12:50 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
13:05
(0M)
13:10 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
NALBARI
NLV
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
14:53
(0M)
14:58 0M
BIJNI
BJF
15:19
(0M)
15:21 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
16:20
(0M)
16:30 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
19:33
(0M)
19:38 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
20:08
(0M)
20:13 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
22:30
(0M)
22:45 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
04:22
(0M)
04:24 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
07:28
(0M)
07:38 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
08:55
(0M)
09:05 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:42
(0M)
10:47 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
11:17
(0M)
11:19 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
12:40
(0M)
12:50 0M
ARA
ARA
13:29
(0M)
13:31 0M
BUXAR
BXR
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M

DDU
16:34
(0M)
16:54 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:15
(0M)
19:25 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
03:13
(0M)
03:18 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
DELHI
DLI
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:49 PM