Running Status of train 14056 (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:38
(0M)
01:43 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
02:48
(0M)
02:53 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:50
(0M)
05:55 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:25
(0M)
08:35 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
09:40
(0M)
09:45 0M

DDU
11:28
(0M)
11:48 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
BUXAR
BXR
13:01
(0M)
13:03 0M
ARA
ARA
13:47
(0M)
13:49 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
18:12
(0M)
18:22 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
19:45
(0M)
19:55 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
21:37
(0M)
21:45 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:50
(0M)
01:00 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
05:00
(0M)
05:20 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
06:33
(0M)
06:38 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
08:31
(0M)
08:36 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
10:46
(0M)
10:48 0M
BIJNI
BJF
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
11:38
(0M)
11:43 0M
NALBARI
NLV
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
12:57
(0M)
13:02 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
14:45
(0M)
15:00 0M
DIGARU
DGU
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
16:14
(0M)
16:16 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
HOJAI
HJI
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
LANKA
LKA
17:56
(0M)
17:58 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
19:15
(0M)
19:25 0M
DIPHU
DPU
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
20:35
(0M)
20:45 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
23:45
(0M)
23:55 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
01:29
(0M)
01:34 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
04:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 08:52 PM