Running Status of train 14085 (Haryana Expr) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SADAR BAZAR (DSB) Station. Arrival at 18:29 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
18:04
(3M)
18:05 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
18:18
(3M)
18:20 3M
SADAR BAZAR
DSB
18:26
(3M)
18:27 3M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
18:34
(5M)
18:35 5M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
18:51
( 0H 8M)
18:53 0H 8M
NANGLOI
NNO
19:03
( 0H 9M)
19:05 0H 9M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
19:18
(10M)
19:20 10M
SAMPLA
SPZ
19:36
( 0H 7M)
19:38 0H 7M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
20:10
(3M)
20:15 3M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
20:32
(4M)
20:34 4M
BHIWANI
BNW
21:10
(3M)
21:30 3M
BAWANI KHERA
BWK
21:43
( 0H 7M)
21:45 0H 7M
HANSI
HNS
22:01
( 0H 7M)
22:03 0H 7M
SATROD
STD
22:18
( 0H 8M)
22:20 0H 8M
HISAR
HSR
22:40
(3M)
22:50 3M
MANDI ADAMPUR
ADR
23:12
( 0H 7M)
23:14 0H 7M
BHATTU
BHT
23:29
( 0H 9M)
23:31 0H 9M
DING
DING
23:42
( 0H 9M)
23:44 0H 9M
SIRSA
SSA
00:40
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM