Running Status of train 14086 (Haryana Expr) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NANGLOI (NNO) Station. Arrival at 09:01 Departure at 09:03
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIRSA
SSA
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
DING
DING
03:50
(23M)
03:51 23M
BHATTU
BHT
04:03
(23M)
04:04 23M
MANDI ADAMPUR
ADR
04:20
(23M)
04:21 23M
HISAR
HSR
04:50
(23M)
05:00 23M
SATROD
STD
05:10
(23M)
05:12 23M
HANSI
HNS
05:25
(23M)
05:26 23M
BAWANI KHERA
BWK
05:42
(23M)
05:44 23M
BHIWANI
BNW
06:20
(23M)
06:45 23M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
07:10
(23M)
07:12 23M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
07:45
(23M)
07:47 23M
SAMPLA
SPZ
08:04
(23M)
08:06 23M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
08:20
(23M)
08:22 23M
NANGLOI
NNO
08:38
(23M)
08:40 23M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
09:03
(16M)
09:05 16M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
09:18
(23M)
09:20 23M
SADAR BAZAR
DSB
09:26
(23M)
09:27 23M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:43
(23M)
09:45 23M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
09:50
(23M)
09:51 23M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
09:58
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:16 AM