Running Status of train 14086 (Haryana Expr) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) Station. Arrival at 09:58 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SIRSA
SSA
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
DING
DING
03:50
(0M)
03:51 0M
BHATTU
BHT
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
MANDI ADAMPUR
ADR
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
HISAR
HSR
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
SATROD
STD
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
HANSI
HNS
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
BAWANI KHERA
BWK
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
06:20
(0M)
06:45 0M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
08:04
(0M)
08:06 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
09:03
(0M)
09:05 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
SADAR BAZAR
DSB
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
09:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:28 PM