Running Status of train 14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALKA (KLK) Station. Arrival at 11:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
GANAUR
GNU
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
06:52
(0M)
06:54 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
07:10
(0M)
07:40 0M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
07:52
(0M)
07:54 0M
KARNAL
KUN
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
10:25
(0M)
10:31 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
10:41
(0M)
10:43 0M
KALKA
KLK
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:29 PM