Running Status of train 14095 (HIMALYAN QUEEN) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KARNAL (KUN) Station. Arrival at 08:25 Departure at 08:27
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
06:24
(17M)
06:26 17M
GANAUR
GNU
06:39
(17M)
06:41 17M
SAMALKHA
SMK
06:52
(17M)
06:54 17M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
07:10
(17M)
07:40 17M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
07:52
(17M)
07:54 17M
KARNAL
KUN
08:08
(17M)
08:10 17M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
08:23
(12M)
08:25 12M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
08:41
(12M)
08:43 12M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
09:00
(17M)
09:02 17M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:45
(17M)
09:50 17M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
10:25
(17M)
10:31 17M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
10:41
( 0H 8M)
10:43 0H 8M
KALKA
KLK
11:10
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:27 AM