Running Status of train 14096 (HIMALAYAN QUEEN) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) Station. Arrival at 23:38 Departure at 23:38
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
17:13
(4M)
17:15 4M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
17:27
(4M)
17:33 4M
DHULKOT
DKT
18:01
(4M)
18:03 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:20
(4M)
18:25 4M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
18:42
(4M)
18:44 4M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
19:05
(4M)
19:07 4M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
19:19
(4M)
19:21 4M
KARNAL
KUN
19:35
(4M)
19:37 4M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
19:52
(4M)
19:54 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
20:21
(4M)
20:23 4M
SAMALKHA
SMK
20:35
(4M)
20:37 4M
GANAUR
GNU
20:48
(4M)
20:50 4M
SONIPAT
SNP
21:19
(4M)
21:21 4M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
22:40
( 1H 14M)
00:00 1H 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:56 AM