Running Status of train 14096 (HIMALAYAN QUEEN) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARAORI (TRR) Station. Arrival at 19:32 Departure at 19:32
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
17:13
(10M)
17:15 10M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
17:27
(10M)
17:33 10M
DHULKOT
DKT
18:01
(10M)
18:03 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:20
(10M)
18:25 10M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
18:42
(10M)
18:44 10M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
19:05
(10M)
19:07 10M
NILOKHERI
NLKR
19:18
(10M)
19:20 10M
KARNAL
KUN
19:33
(10M)
19:35 10M
GHARAUNDA
GRA
19:49
( 0H 6M)
19:51 0H 6M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
20:15
( 0H 8M)
20:18 0H 8M
SAMALKHA
SMK
20:29
(10M)
20:31 10M
GANAUR
GNU
20:42
(12M)
20:44 12M
SONIPAT
SNP
21:10
(12M)
21:12 12M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
22:40
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:36 PM