Running Status of train 14101 (Prg Cnb Exp) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DALMAU JN (DMW) Station. Arrival at 20:29 Departure at 20:31
Train is running Late (121M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG
PRG
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
16:48
(121M)
16:49 121M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
17:11
(121M)
17:12 121M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
17:24
(121M)
17:26 121M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
17:37
(121M)
17:38 121M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
17:52
(121M)
17:54 121M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
18:13
(121M)
18:14 121M
DALMAU JN
DMW
18:28
(121M)
18:30 121M
LALGANJ
LLJ
18:44
(122M)
18:46 122M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
18:59
(126M)
19:01 126M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
19:35
(120M)
19:37 120M
UNNAO JN
ON
20:12
(121M)
20:14 121M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:50
(127M)
00:00 127M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:46 PM