Running Status of train 14101 (Prg Cnb Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 20:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG
PRG
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
17:52
(0M)
17:54 0M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
DALMAU JN
DMW
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
LALGANJ
LLJ
18:44
(0M)
18:46 0M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
18:59
(0M)
19:01 0M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
20:12
(0M)
20:14 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:07 AM