Running Status of train 14102 (Cnb Prg Exp) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG (PRG) Station. Arrival at 14:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
10:31
(0M)
10:33 0M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
LALGANJ
LLJ
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
DALMAU JN
DMW
11:37
(0M)
11:39 0M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM