Running Status of train 14109 (Ctkd Cnb Exp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
ATARRA
ATE
15:20
(0M)
15:22 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
15:57
(0M)
16:05 0M
RAGAUL
RGU
16:42
(0M)
16:44 0M
BHARWA SUMERPUR
BSZ
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
YAMUNA SOUTH BK
JSB
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
HAMIRPUR ROAD
HAR
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
GHATAMPUR
GTM
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
PATARA
PTRE
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
KATHARA ROAD
KTRR
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:08 PM