Running Status of train 14110 (Cnb Cktd Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
KATHARA ROAD
KTRR
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
PATARA
PTRE
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
GHATAMPUR
GTM
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
HAMIRPUR ROAD
HAR
12:39
(0M)
12:41 0M
YAMUNA SOUTH BK
JSB
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
BHARWA SUMERPUR
BSZ
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
RAGAUL
RGU
13:25
(0M)
13:27 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
14:12
(0M)
14:20 0M
ATARRA
ATE
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:58 AM