Running Status of train 14113 (Ald Ddn Link) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
RAJGHAT NARORA
RG
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
BABRALA
BBA
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:25
(0M)
05:45 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
MORADABAD
MB
06:45
(0M)
06:55 0M
KANTH
KNT
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
07:47
(0M)
07:49 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
NAGINA
NGG
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:03
(0M)
09:07 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
10:00
(0M)
10:18 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
10:50
(0M)
10:57 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
13:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:38 PM