Running Status of train 14113 (Ald Ddn Link) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDAUSI JN (CH) Station. Arrival at 10:41 Departure at 11:01
Train is running Late (316M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
RAJGHAT NARORA
RG
04:18
(316M)
04:20 316M
BABRALA
BBA
04:30
(316M)
04:32 316M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:25
(316M)
05:45 316M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
06:06
(312M)
06:08 312M
MORADABAD
MB
06:45
(307M)
06:55 307M
KANTH
KNT
07:30
(299M)
07:32 299M
SEOHARA
SEO
07:47
(298M)
07:49 298M
DHAMPUR
DPR
08:03
(296M)
08:05 296M
NAGINA
NGG
08:21
(293M)
08:23 293M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:03
(285M)
09:07 285M
CHANDOK
CNK
09:23
(279M)
09:25 279M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
10:00
(274M)
10:18 274M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
10:50
(270M)
10:57 270M
DEHRADUN
DDN
13:15
(246M)
00:00 246M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:18 AM