Running Status of train 14114 (LINK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
13:25 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
14:50
(0M)
14:58 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
16:27
(0M)
16:32 0M
NAGINA
NGG
16:50
(0M)
16:52 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
KANTH
KNT
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
MORADABAD
MB
18:45
(0M)
18:53 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
19:50
(0M)
20:10 0M
BAHJOI
BJ
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
BABRALA
BBA
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
RAJGHAT NARORA
RG
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:25
(0M)
23:05 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
23:28
(0M)
23:31 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:56
(0M)
01:00 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
02:02
(0M)
02:04 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M

PNKD
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
05:22
(0M)
05:24 0M
KHAGA
KGA
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
06:12
(0M)
06:14 0M
SHUJAATPUR
SJT
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
MANOHARGANJ
MNJ
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
SUBEDARGANJ
SFG
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:49 AM