Running Status of train 14116 (HW ALD EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RASURIYA (RYS) Station. Arrival at 21:53 Departure at 21:53
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
16:57
(18M)
17:02 18M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
17:42
(18M)
17:45 18M
MORADABAD
MB
19:42
(18M)
19:50 18M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:20
(18M)
20:22 18M
BAREILLY
BE
21:25
(18M)
21:30 18M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:32
( 0H 8M)
22:35 0H 8M
HARDOI
HRI
23:24
( 0H 8M)
23:27 0H 8M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
01:15
(18M)
01:25 18M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
02:40
(18M)
02:45 18M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
03:32
(10M)
03:34 10M
AMETHI
AME
03:47
(11M)
03:49 11M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
04:23
(5M)
04:28 5M
PRAYAG
PRG
07:13
(18M)
07:26 18M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
07:45
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:58 PM