Running Status of train 14119 (KGM DDN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARTHALA (HRH) Station. Arrival at 23:46 Departure at 23:46
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
20:02
(14M)
20:07 14M
LAL KUAN
LKU
20:35
(14M)
20:45 14M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
21:18
(14M)
21:23 14M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
21:47
(14M)
21:49 14M
RAMPUR
RMU
22:40
(14M)
22:42 14M
MORADABAD
MB
23:20
(14M)
23:28 14M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:00
(14M)
01:05 14M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:55
(11M)
02:00 11M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
02:45
(17M)
03:00 17M
DEHRADUN
DDN
04:30
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:50 PM