Running Status of train 14119 (KGM DDN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALAWALI (BLW) Station. Arrival at 02:20 Departure at 02:20
Train is running Late (52M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
19:57
(52M)
20:02 52M
LAL KUAN
LKU
20:35
(52M)
20:45 52M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
21:10
(52M)
21:15 52M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
21:38
(52M)
21:40 52M
RAMPUR
RMU
22:40
(52M)
22:42 52M
MORADABAD
MB
23:20
(52M)
23:28 52M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:00
(52M)
01:05 52M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:47
(48M)
01:52 48M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
02:30
(37M)
02:45 37M
DEHRADUN
DDN
04:20
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:53 AM