Running Status of train 14120 (DDN KGM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:47
(0M)
00:57 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
02:12
(0M)
02:17 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:07
(0M)
04:15 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
05:24
(0M)
05:29 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
06:11
(0M)
06:21 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:34 PM