Running Status of train 14120 (DDN KGM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
23:55
(0M)
00:07 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
00:38
(0M)
00:45 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
MORADABAD
MB
03:32
(0M)
03:40 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
04:13
(0M)
04:20 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
05:55
(0M)
06:05 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
06:48
(0M)
06:53 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:12 AM