Running Status of train 14123 (Intercity Ex) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 09:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
ANTU
ANTU
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
AMETHI
AME
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
JAIS
JAIS
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:24 PM