Running Status of train 14124 (Kanpur Inter) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
20:44
(0M)
20:46 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
JAIS
JAIS
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
AMETHI
AME
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
ANTU
ANTU
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:07 PM