Running Status of train 14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
SUBEDARGANJ
SFG
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BAMHRAULI
BMU
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
MANAURI
MRE
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
SAIYID SARAWAN
SYWN
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
MANOHARGANJ
MNJ
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
SHUJAATPUR
SJT
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
KHAGA
KGA
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
FAIZULLAPUR
FYZ
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M

PNKD
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
RURA
RURA
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
22:44
(0M)
22:46 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
23:12
(0M)
23:14 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
02:21
(0M)
02:23 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
02:46
(0M)
03:30 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
RAJGHAT NARORA
RG
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
KHURJA CITY
KJY
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
BABRALA
BBA
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
04:33
(0M)
04:38 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:25
(0M)
05:45 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:37
(0M)
05:42 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M
MORADABAD
MB
06:50
(0M)
06:58 0M
KANTH
KNT
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
NAGINA
NGG
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:03
(0M)
09:07 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
09:39
(0M)
09:41 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
10:10
(0M)
10:18 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
10:48
(0M)
10:55 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:09 AM