Running Status of train 14163 (SANGAM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAUPUR (BPU) Station. Arrival at 23:38 Departure at 23:38
Train is running Late (107M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
SUBEDARGANJ
SFG
17:55
(107M)
17:56 107M
BAMHRAULI
BMU
18:04
(107M)
18:05 107M
MANAURI
MRE
18:15
(107M)
18:16 107M
SAIYID SARAWAN
SYWN
18:24
(107M)
18:25 107M
MANOHARGANJ
MNJ
18:35
(107M)
18:36 107M
BHARWARI
BRE
18:45
(107M)
18:47 107M
SHUJAATPUR
SJT
18:59
(107M)
19:00 107M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:10
(107M)
19:12 107M
KHAGA
KGA
19:32
(107M)
19:34 107M
FAIZULLAPUR
FYZ
19:52
(107M)
19:53 107M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:08
(107M)
20:10 107M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:20
(107M)
21:25 107M

PNKD
21:43
(107M)
21:44 107M
RURA
RURA
22:08
(110M)
22:10 110M
JHINJHAK
JJK
22:26
(109M)
22:28 109M
PHAPHUND
PHD
22:46
(107M)
22:48 107M
BHARTHANA
BNT
23:15
(115M)
23:17 115M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:43
(103M)
23:48 103M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:40
( 1H 35M)
00:42 1H 35M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:00
(105M)
01:05 105M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:40
( 1H 36M)
01:45 1H 36M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
02:21
( 1H 18M)
02:23 1H 18M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
02:46
( 1H 28M)
03:30 1H 28M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
04:00
( 1H 16M)
04:10 1H 16M
KHURJA CITY
KJY
04:18
( 1H 14M)
04:20 1H 14M
RAJGHAT NARORA
RG
04:18
(107M)
04:20 107M
BABRALA
BBA
04:30
(107M)
04:32 107M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
04:33
( 1H 16M)
04:38 1H 16M
BAHJOI
BJ
05:00
(107M)
05:01 107M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
05:25
(107M)
05:45 107M
HAPUR
HPU
05:37
( 1H 7M)
05:42 1H 7M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
06:06
(107M)
06:08 107M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
06:25
(56M)
00:00 56M
MORADABAD
MB
06:45
(107M)
06:55 107M
KANTH
KNT
07:30
(107M)
07:32 107M
SEOHARA
SEO
07:47
(107M)
07:49 107M
DHAMPUR
DPR
08:03
(107M)
08:05 107M
NAGINA
NGG
08:21
(107M)
08:23 107M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
09:03
(107M)
09:07 107M
CHANDOK
CNK
09:23
(107M)
09:25 107M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
10:00
(107M)
10:18 107M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
10:50
(107M)
10:57 107M
DEHRADUN
DDN
13:15
(107M)
00:00 107M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM